prospective students   |   employment opportunities   |   mission statement
search
 
anc.edu anc help email contact site map campus map
back  home       

 myANC        


Academics       


 Admissions       


ANC Foundation       


Business/Industry Training       


Community Education       


University Center       


A-Z Listing       


 

Download Adobe Reader

 

        

Search by clicking the first letter of the employee Last Name:

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

 

or select a department/division:

 

The main phone number for ANC is 870-762-1020.

:: click employee images to enlarge ::

pic name - title department contact info
A

Ibrahim Alisic
Alisic, Ibrahim
Maintenance Assistant
Physical Plant x1190
D-4

Lonzetta Alvoid
Alvoid, Lonzetta
Administrative Specialist I,
Adult Education
Adult Education lalvoid@smail.anc.edu
x1192
G100

Takindra Anderson
Anderson, Takindra
Administrative Specialist I, Faculty
Business & Technical Programs tdanderson@smail.anc.edu
x1159
B116

Trina Anderson
Anderson, Trina
Higher Education Institution Program Coordinator
TRiO tanderson@smail.anc.edu
x1252
Wellness Center
not pictured Andrew, Melissa
Accountant
Business Office mandrew@smail.anc.edu
x1133
A103

Melissa Arledge
Arledge, Melissa
Career Coach
Career Coach marledge@smail.anc.edu
870-838-9165
B
^back to top^

Ann Ball
Ball, Ann
Developmental Education, Math Instructor
Mathematics & Sciences aball@smail.anc.edu
x1066
L-49

Marlene Banks
Banks, Marlene
Administrative Specialist II,
VP of Instruction
--- mbanks@smail.anc.edu
x1127
A211
not pictured Banks, Robin
Associate Degree Nursing
Associate Degree Nursing rbanks@smail.anc.edu
x1814
NAH172

Walt Barton
Barton, Walt
Career Coach
Career Coach wbarton@smail.anc.edu
870-838-9902

Sheiron Bearden
Bearden, Sheiron
Information & Marketing Specialist
College Relations & Marketing sbearden@smail.anc.edu
x1526
W214

Gene Bennett
Bennett, Gene
Dean, Workforce & Economic Development
Occupational Programs /
Secondary Center
gbennett@smail.anc.edu
x1601
Crisp Center

x1401
Burdette Center

Sherri Bennett
Bennett, Sherri
Vice President for Advancement
Administration / Pathways sbennett@smail.anc.edu
x1191
A219

Tim Bentley
Bentley, Tim
Leadership & Performance Industrial Instructional Specialist
Solutions Group tbentley@smail.anc.edu
x1609
Crisp Center

Ginger Berry
Berry, Ginger
Physical Science
Mathematics & Sciences gberry@smail.anc.edu
x1169
C-15

Shellie Besharse
Besharse, Shellie
Business Technology
Business & Technical Programs sbesharse@smail.anc.edu
x1157
B-5

Candice Blankenship
Blankenship, Candice
Coordinator, University Center
University Center cblankenship@smail.anc.edu
x1107
A122

Lori Boesen
Boesen, Lori
Library Support Assistant
Library lboesen@smail.anc.edu
x1233
L-20

Denese Bogard
Bogard, Denese
Education Advisor, Educational Opportunity Center
TRiO dbogard@smail.anc.edu
x1104
S116

Natalie Bogue
Bogue, Natalie
Practical Nursing
Practical Nursing nbogue@smail.anc.edu
x1804
NAH162

Dr. Philip Bos
Bos, Dr. Philip
Aviation Maintenance
Aviation pbos@smail.anc.edu
870-762-2726
ACME Center

Pacey Bowens
Bowens, Pacey
Interim Vice President for Finance
Administration/Business Office pbowens@smail.anc.edu
x1130
A104
not pictured Brady, Heather
Fiscal Support Specialist
Business Office hbrady@smail.anc.edu
A108

Tammy Brady
Brady, Tammy
CBJT AH Administrative Specialist I
Nursing / Allied Health / HPER tbrady@smail.anc.edu
x1802
870-824-6255
NAH160

Nikki Bell
Brown, Nikki
Admissions Counselor/Recruiter
Student Services nbrown@smail.anc.edu
x1008
S121

Rebecca Burchard
Burchard, Rebecca
Institutional Services Assistant
Physical Plant x1190
D-4

Mallory Burnette
Burnette, Mallory
Developmental Education, English
Communications & Humanities mburnette@smail.anc.edu
-
-

Cynthia Burton
Burton, Cindy
Coordinator, Paragould Center
Paragould Center cburton@smail.anc.edu
x1754
870-239-3200
Paragould Center

Tachmonite Butler
Butler, Tachmonite
Academic Success Facilitator
Advising Center tbutler@smail.anc.edu
-
S148
C
^back to top^

Darrel Carr
Carr, Darrel
Advising Specialist, Transfer Programs
Advising Center dcarr@smail.anc.edu
x1240
S149

Brent Carroll
Carroll, Brent
Welding
Solutions Group bcarroll@smail.anc.edu
x1606
Crisp Center
not pictured Cashman, Teresita
Maintenance Assistant
Physical Plant x1190
D-4

Lisa Childers
Childers, Lisa
Dental Assisting, Program Director
Dental Assisting lchilders@smail.anc.edu
x1808
NAH166
not pictured Clark, Andrew
Institutional Services Assistant
Physical Plant x1190
D-4

Cindy Clark
Clark, Cindy
Business/Assessment Specialist
Business & Technical Programs cclark@smail.anc.edu
x1206
B-10

Chris Cloninger
Cloninger, Chris
Network Analyst
Management Information Technology Services (MITS) ccloninger@smail.anc.edu
x1111
A113

Lydia Coen
Coen, Lydia
Art
Communications & Humanities lcoen@smail.anc.edu
x1202
B115

Pam Cook
Cook, Pamela
Administrative Specialist I, Osceola Center
Osceola Center pcook@smail.anc.edu
x1300
Osceola Center

Sherryl Cooley
Cooley, Sherryl
Adult Education WAGE Instructor
Adult Education scooley@smail.anc.edu
870-215-0433
Paragould Center
870-539-2393
Leachville Center

Emily Crosskno
Crosskno, Emily
Career Coach
Career Coach ecrosskno@smail.anc.edu
870-838-9901

Stephen Crosskno
Crosskno, Stephen
Industrial Technical Skills Electrical Systems Specialist
Solutions Group scrosskno@smail.anc.edu
x1608
Crisp Center
D
^back to top^
not pictured Davis, Danny
Maintenance Assistant
Physical Plant x1190
D-4

David Davis
Davis, David
Welding
Occupational Programs ddavis@smail.anc.edu
x1449
Burdette Center

Shannon Davis
Davis, Shannon
Mathematics
Mathematics & Sciences sdavis@smail.anc.edu
x1181
C-11

Brian Dennis
Dennis, Brian
Aviation Maintenance
Aviation bdennis@smail.anc.edu
870-762-2726
ACME Center

Bobbie Diamond
Diamond, Bobbie
Assistant Coordinator/Instructor,
Adult Education
Adult Education bdiamond@smail.anc.edu
x1193
G102

Angie Dixon
Dixon, Angie
Recruiter/Counselor
Secondary Center adixon@smail.anc.edu
x1406
Burdette Center

Julie Dorris
Dorris, Julie
English
Communications & Humanities jdorris@smail.anc.edu
x1247
C-8

Kortnie Driskill
Driskill, Kortnie
Administrative Specialist I
Solutions Group kdriskill@smail.anc.edu
x1600
Crisp Center

Susan Dryer
Dryer, Susan
Education Advisor, Educational Talent Search
TRiO sdryer@smail.anc.edu
x1437
Burdette Center
E
^back to top^

Doug Echols
Echols, Douglas
Coordinator for Workforce Orientation & Retraining Keys
(WORK)
WORK Program dechols@smail.anc.edu
x1602
Crisp Center

Vicki Ellis
Ellis, Vicki
Administrative Specialist I,
Physical Plant
Physical Plant vellis@smail.anc.edu
x1190
D-4

Stephanie Erby
Erby, Stephanie
Program Coordinator, Student Support Services
TRiO serby@smail.anc.edu
x1148
Wellness Center

Joan Eveland
Eveland, Joan
GED Examiner, Adult Education
Adult Education jeveland@smail.anc.edu
870-215-0433
Paragould Center
F
^back to top^
not pictured Fair, David
Landscape Supervisor
Physical Plant x1420
Burdette Center

Nancy Fergus
Fergus, Nancy
Education Advisor, Educational Opportunity Center
TRiO nfergus@smail.anc.edu
x1304
Osceola Center

David Fieber
Fieber, David
Entrepreneurial Skills
Business & Technical Programs dfieber@smail.anc.edu
x1203
B-12

Katheryn Fincher
Fincher, Katheryn
Education Advisor, Educational Talent Search
TRiO kfincher@smail.anc.edu
x1425
Burdette Center

Courtney Fisher
Fisher, Courtney
Assistant to the Board/President
--- cfisher@smail.anc.edu
x1124
A207
not pictured Freeman, Marie
Administrative Specialist I,
Adult Education
Adult Education mfreeman@smail.anc.edu
x1186
C205
G
^back to top^
not pictured Gamble, Vickie
Administrative Specialist I, Educational Opportunity Center
TRiO vgamble@smail.anc.edu
x1428
Burdette Center

Mary Ann Garren
Garren, Mary Ann
Coordinator, Community Education
Community Education mgarren@smail.anc.edu
x1229
L-30

Mary Gaston
Gaston, Mary
Pathways Counselor
Pathways mgaston@smail.anc.edu
x1189
B15
not pictured Gillen, Blythe
Admissions Data & Project Manager
Student Services bgillen@smail.anc.edu
-
-

Rachel Gifford
Gifford, Rachel
Dean, Development and College Relations
College Relations & Marketing rgifford@smail.anc.edu
x1120
A205

Tammie Gist
Gist, Tammie
Administrative Specialist I, Faculty
Communications & Humanities tgist@smail.anc.edu
x1166
C109
not pictured Godsey, David
Public Safety Security Officer
Physical Plant x1190
D-4

Bryan Goff
Goff, Bryan
Career Coach
Career Coach bgoff@smail.anc.edu
870-838-9904

Paula Gragg
Gragg, Paula
Computer Information Systems
Solutions Group pgragg@smail.anc.edu
x1607
Crisp Center

Danny Graham
Graham, Danny
Webmaster/Technology Support Specialist
Management Information Technology Services (MITS) dgraham@smail.anc.edu
x1164
B201

Barbara Greene
Greene, Barbara
Practical Nursing
Director, Practical Nursing
Practical Nursing bgreene@smail.anc.edu
x1803
NAH161

Richard Greer
Greer, Richard
Maintenance Assistant
Physical Plant x1190
D-4
H
^back to top^

Peggy Hale
Hale, Peggy
Payroll Services Specialist
Business Office phale@smail.anc.edu
x1137
A107

Brandon Harper
Harper, Brandon
Criminal Justice
Secondary Center bharper@smail.anc.edu
-
Burdette Center

Denese Harper
Harper, Denise
Allied Health / Medical Professions
Allied Health / Secondary Center dharper@smail.anc.edu
x1451
870-780-1251
Burdette Center

Judy Harrington
Harrington, Judy
Institutional Services Asistant
Physical Plant x1190
D-4

Holly Harris
Harris, Holly
Financial Aid Advisor
Student Services hharris@smail.anc.edu
x1115
S119

Tonya Harris
Harris, Tonya
Director, Educational Talent Search and Educational Opportunity Center
TRiO tharris@smail.anc.edu
x1447
Burdette Center
not pictured Hart, Dixie
Public Safety Security Officer
Physical Plant x1190
D-4

Kimberly Hart
Hart, Kimberly
Education and Training
Secondary Center khart@smail.anc.edu
x1455
Burdette Center

James Hartley
Hartley, James
Criminal Justice/Sociology
Business & Technical Programs jehartley@smail.anc.edu
x1147
B-6

Jillian Hartley
Hartley, Jillian
History / Political Science
Communications & Humanities jhartley@smail.anc.edu
x1168
C-2

Dennis Hay
Hay, Dennis
Music
Communications & Humanities dhay@smail.anc.edu
x1144
B101

Keith Hearnsberger
Hearnsberger, Keith
Music/Choral Director
Communications & Humanities khearnsberger@smail.anc.edu
x1142
B107

Frank Hernandez
Hernandez, Frank
Instructor in Aviation Maintenance
Aviation fhernandez@smail.anc.edu
870-762-2726
ACME Center

Deanita Hicks
Hicks, Deanita
Chairperson, Communications & Humanities
Communications & Humanities dhicks@smail.anc.edu
x1173
C-1

Ralph Hill
Hill, Ralph
Director, Physical Plant & Grounds
Physical Plant rhill@smail.anc.edu
x1196
D-6

Ramona Clower
Hilliard, Ramona
Speech Communications
Communications & Humanities rhilliard@smail.anc.edu
x1213
C-7

Brenda Holifield
Holifield, Brenda
Dean, Nursing, Allied Health, and Health, Physical Education, Recreation
Allied Health / Nursing / HPER bholifield@smail.anc.edu
x1801
NAH159

Dr. Blanche Hunt
Hunt, Dr. Blanche
Associate Vice President of Community Relations
Administration bhunt@smail.anc.edu
x1174
L-46

Ron Hutto
Hutto, Ron
Director of Systems Programming/Database Services
Management Information Technology Services (MITS) rhutto@smail.anc.edu
x1313
A116
J
^back to top^
not pictured Johnson, Johnnie
Public Safety Security Officer
Physical Plant x1190
D-4

KeTierra Jones
Jones, KeTierra
Financial Aid Advisor / Veteran Affairs Representative
Student Services kjones@smail.anc.edu
x1062
S121
K
^back to top^

Dustin Kemper
Kemper, Dustin
History
Communications & Humanities dkemper@smail.anc.edu
x1171
C-5

Gail Kemper
Kemper, Gail
Administrative Specialist I, Management Information Technology Services
Management Information Technology Services (MITS) gkemper@smail.anc.edu
x1165
A112
not pictured Kennedy, Danny
Maintenance Technician
Physical Plant x1420
Burdette Center
not pictured Kenner, Suzanne
Fiscal Support Specialist
Business Office skenner@smail.anc.edu
A108
not pictured Klein, Cameron
English
Communications & Humanities cklein@smail.anc.edu
x1210
C-3

L
^back to top^

Cathy Lee
Lee, Cathy
Education Advisor, Educational Talent Search
TRiO clee@smail.anc.edu
x1422
Burdette Center

Leslie Lewis
Lewis, Leslie
Retention Coordinator, Student Support Services
TRiO llewis@smail.anc.edu
x1243
Wellness Center

Jessica Lindsey
Lindsey, Jessica
Administrative Specialist II, VP of Student Services/Registrar
Student Services jlindsey@smail.anc.edu
x1068
Statehouse Hall
not pictured Lowe, James
Public Safety Security Officer
Physical Plant x1190
D-4

Rosemary Lowe
Lowe, Rosemary
Assistant Registrar
Student Services rlowe@smail.anc.edu
x1105
S117
M
^back to top^

Brandon Malone
Malone, Brandon
Advanced Manufacturing
Secondary Center bmalone@smail.anc.edu
x1446
Burdette Center

Rene Marshall
Marshall, Rene
Fiscal Support Specialist
Business Office rmarshall@smail.anc.edu
x1135
A103

James W. McClain
McClain, James W.
Vice President, Management Information Technology Services / Human Resources
Administration / Human Resources / Management Information Technology Services (MITS) jmcclain@smail.anc.edu
x1002
A118
not pictured McCone, Debra
Institutional Services Assistant
Physical Plant x1420
Burdette Center

Matt McCord
McCord, Matt
Health, Physical Education, and Recreation
Health, Physical Education & Recreation mmccord@smail.anc.edu
x1528
870-838-2914
W100

Kammie McGee
McGee, Kammie
Administrative Specialist II, Vice President for Advancement
--- kmcgee@smail.anc.edu
x1048
A219

Lisa McGhee
McGhee, Lisa
Director, Student Support Services
TRiO lmcghee@smail.anc.edu
x1238
Wellness Center

Gladys McMinn
McMinn, Gladys
Institutional Services Assistant
Physical Plant x1190
D-4

Ruby Meador
Meador, Ruby
Associate Dean, Management Information Technology Services
Management Information Technology Services (MITS) rmeador@smail.anc.edu
x1150
A115

Carol Mills
Mills, Carol
Coordinator, Academic Technology / Distance Education
Distance Education cmills@smail.anc.edu
x1207
B205

Mintha Mills
Mills, Mintha
Administrative Specialist I, Nursing
Associate Degree Nursing mmills@smail.anc.edu
x1830
NAH142

Timothy Mills
Mills, Timothy
Public Safety Security Officer
Physical Plant x1426
Burdette Center

Johnny Moore, Jr.
Moore, Jr., Johnny
Admissions Counselor/Careers
Student Services jmoore@smail.anc.edu
x1246
S114

Bronwyn Morgan
Morgan, Bronwyn
Director, College Library and Audiovisual Services
Library bmorgan@smail.anc.edu
x1234
L-19

Lance Morris
Morris, Lance
Life Sciences / Laboratory Coordinator
Mathematics & Sciences lmorris@smail.anc.edu
x1149
C107
N
^back to top^

Jackson Neil
Neil, Jackson
Advising Specialist, Nursing & Allied Health
Advising Center jneil@smail.anc.edu
x1806
S150

Nicholas Nowlin
Nowlin, Nicholas
Automotive Services Technology
Occupational Programs nnowlin@smail.anc.edu
x1407
Burdette Center

April Nutt
Nutt, April
Associate Degree Nursing
Associate Degree Nursing anutt@smail.anc.edu
x1757
Paragould Center
O
^back to top^

James Odom
Odom, James
Director, Academic Technology Services
Management Information Technology Services (MITS) jodom@smail.anc.edu
x1182
A114
P
^back to top^

Tonya Pankey
Pankey, Tonya
Associate Degree Nursing
Associate Degree Nursing tpankey@smail.anc.edu
x1811
NAH169

Deborah Parker
Parker, Deborah
Dean, Arts and Sciences
Communications & Humanities / Mathematics & Sciences dparker@smail.anc.edu
x1178
C-16

Pauline Linam
Linam Parks, Pauline
Pathways Community Outreach Coordinator
Pathways pparks@smail.anc.edu
x1753
Paragould Center

William Pelts
Pelts, William
Welding
Secondary Center wpelts@smail.anc.edu
-
Burdette Center

Ryan Perkins
Perkins, Ryan
Coordinator, Education
Communications & Humanities rperkins@smail.anc.edu
x1220
B112

Regina Pillow
Pillow, Regina
Administrative Specialist I, Faculty
Paragould Center / Allied Health rpillow@smail.anc.edu
x1000
870-239-3200
Paragould Center

Tiffany Pillow
Pillow, Tiffany
Developmental Education, Math Instructor
Mathematics & Sciences tpillow@smail.anc.edu
x1935
-
not pictured Puckett, Clay
Public Safety Security Officer
Physical Plant x1190
D-4

Sue Puckett
Puckett, Sue
Adult Education WAGE Instructor
Adult Education spuckett@smail.anc.edu
x1193
G102
R
^back to top^
not pictured Raines, Brandon
Maintenance Assistant
Physical Plant x1190
D-4

Deborah Ralph
Ralph, Deborah
Accountant
Business Office dralph@smail.anc.edu
x1134
A103
not pictured Ralph, Jessica
Administrative Specialist II,
Financial Aid
Student Services jralph@smail.anc.edu
x1103
Statehouse Hall

Earnestine Ray
Ray, Earnestine
Administrative Specialist II, Financial Aid
Student Services eray@smail.anc.edu
x1160
S113

Layne Rayder
Rayder, Layne
Life Sciences
Mathematics & Sciences lrayder@smail.anc.edu
x1179
C-13

Renea Reid
Reid, Renea
Mathematics
Mathematics & Sciences rreid@smail.anc.edu
x1221
C-10

Beverly Rogers
Rogers, Beverly
Pathways Counselor
Pathways brogers@smail.anc.edu
x1188
B16
S
^back to top^

Lanice Samford
Samford, Lanice
English
Communications & Humanities csamford@smail.anc.edu
x1522
-

Dr. Charles Schaeffer
Schaeffer, Dr. Charles
Computer Information Systems
Business & Technical Programs cschaeffer@smail.anc.edu
x1153
B-3

Dr. Bridget Shemwell
Shemwell, Dr. Bridget
Advising Specialist, CTE Programs
Advising Center bshemwell@smail.anc.edu
x1045
S151

Dr. James Shemwell
Shemwell, Dr. James
President
Administration jshemwell@smail.anc.edu
A201

Robin Singleton
Singleton, Robin
Dean, Business & Technical Division
Business & Technical Programs rsingleton@smail.anc.edu
x1177
B-1

Roxann Smith
Smith, Roxann
Practical Nursing /
Coordinator, Practical Nursing
Practical Nursing rsmith@smail.anc.edu
x1007
870-239-3200
Paragould Center

Rick Sones
Sones, Rick
Industrial, Technical, & Electrical Systems Specialist
Solutions Group rsones@smail.anc.edu
x1603
Crisp Center

Billie Steinkamp
Steinkamp, Billie
Mathematics
Mathematics & Sciences bsteinkamp@smail.anc.edu
x1163
C-12
T
^back to top^

Emily Hay
Taylor, Emily
Testing Counselor & Data Specialist
Student Services etaylor@smail.anc.edu
x1161
S146
not pictured Thomas, Daniel
Maintenance Technician
Physical Plant x1190
D-4

Beth Thompson
Thompson, Beth
Coordinator, Adult Education
Adult Education ethompson@smail.anc.edu
870-539-2393
Leachville Center

Jaye Tipton
Tipton, Jaye
Coordinator, Osceola Center
Osceola Center jtipton@smail.anc.edu
x1301
Osceola Center

Cheryl Tolson
Tolson, Cheryl
Human Resources Assistant
Human Resources ctolson@smail.anc.edu
x1123
A103
not pictured Turner, Catalina
Institutional Services Assistant
Physical Plant x1190
D-4

Leanna Turner
Turner, Leanna
Administrative Specialist I, Faculty
Mathematics & Sciences lturner@smail.anc.edu
x1175
C105

Bill Tyer
Tyer, Bill
Health, Physical Education, and Recreation
Health, Physical Education & Recreation btyer@smail.anc.edu
x1516
870-762-3157
W103
V
^back to top^

Patricia Vail
Vail, Patricia
Education Advisor, Educational Opportunity Center
TRiO pvail@smail.anc.edu
x1143
-

Barbara Vernon
Vernon, Barbara
Institutional Services Assistant
Physical Plant x1190
D-4
W
^back to top^

Marilyn Walker
Walker, Marilyn
Administrative Specialist II, Vice President for Finance Vice President for Finance
--- mwalker@smail.anc.edu
x1128
A217

Mindy Walker
Walker, Mindy
Financial Aid Advisor
Student Services mjwalker@smail.anc.edu
x1116
S122

Stacey Walker
Walker, Stacey
Webmaster/Technology Support Specialist
Solutions Group swalker@smail.anc.edu
x1605
Crisp Center

Kimberly Wallace
Wallace, Kimberly
Associate Degree Nursing
Associate Degree Nursing kwallace@smail.anc.edu
x1813
NAH171

June Walters
Walters, June
Executive Vice President
Administration jwalters@smail.anc.edu
x1106
A212

Christopher Ward
Ward, Christopher
Maintenance Assistant
Physical Plant x1190
D-4
not pictured Weaver, Donald
Maintenance Assistant
Physical Plant x1420
Burdette Center

Pauline Whaley
Whaley, Pauline
Developmental Education, Writing Instructor
Communications & Humanities pwhaley@smail.anc.edu
x1064
L-49

Ratasha Whaley
Whaley, Ratasha
Fiscal Support Specialist
Business Office rwhaley@smail.anc.edu
x1110
A103

Kara White
White, Kara
EMS Instructor/Program Director
Emergency Medical Services kwhite@smail.anc.edu
x1454
Burdette Center

Candice Wilborn
Wilborn, Candice
Administrative Specialist I, Educational Talent Search
TRiO cwilborn@smail.anc.edu
x1428
Burdette Center

Carol Wilf
Wilf, Carol
Coordinator, Human Resources & ADA
Human Resources cwilf@smail.anc.edu
x1136
A111

Lynda Williams
Williams, Lynda
Administrative Specialist I
Health, Physical Education & Recreation lwilliams@smail.anc.edu
x1527
870-838-2999
Front Desk, Wellness Center

Dr. Paula Williams
Williams, Dr. Paula
Office Technology
Business & Technical Programs pwilliams@smail.anc.edu
x1204
B-8

Beverly Wilson
Wilson, Beverly
Library Support Assistant
Library bwilson@smail.anc.edu
x1231
L-20

Carl Wilson
Wilson, Carl
Public Safety Security Officer
Physical Plant x1190
D-4

Latanya Wilson
Wilson, Latanya
Administrative Specialist I, ACME
Aviation lwilson@smail.anc.edu
870-762-2726
ACME Center

Shauna Winchester
Winchester, Shauna
Associate Degree Nursing
Associate Degree Nursing swinchester@smail.anc.edu
x1810
NAH168

Matthew Woods
Woods, Matthew
Career Coach
Career Coach mwoods@smail.anc.edu
870-838-9905

June Wright
Wright, June
Financial Aid Advisor
Student Services jwright@smail.anc.edu
x1117
S120
Y
^back to top^

Dr. Gary Yarbrough
Yarbrough, Dr. Gary
Psychology
Communications & Humanities gyarbrough@smail.anc.edu
x1170
C-8

Laura Yarbrough
Yarbrough, Laura
Vice President for Student Services / Registrar
Administration / Student Services lyarbrough@smail.anc.edu
x1162
S118
Z
^back to top^
not pictured
Director, Mississippi County Library System & Consortium
County Library
870-762-2431
County Library